Beijing Guangruntong Technology Development Co Ltd

Beijing Guangruntong Technology Development Co Ltd

About Us

GRT is headquartered in Beijing Zhongguancun Hi-Tech Park and began in April 2008. GRT has gathered a group of senior R&D personnel with an average age of more than 15 years. The main products  are Optical Fiber Network Cards, Optical Fiber Modules, WDM devices, Optical Converter, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, and Optical Splitter. All kinds of products have passed international certification such as FCC, CE, and ROHS, as well as national industry certification, and have won a number of scientific and technological progress awards and excellent product awards.

 

Product Showcase

10G Dual Port Fiber PCIe 2.0 x8 Ethernet Server Network Card Intel 82599ES Controller
10Gb om3 fiber optic network cable cord cable 850nm 2.0mm Duplex LC
10G-SFP-SR 10km SFP+ optical Multi Module 850nm SFP Transceiver
Dual Port Fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Bypass Server Adapter with Intel X710-BM2

Connect

Contacts

Mailing Address
18-19H, Block B #1,No.48 North 3rd Ring West Road,
Beijing, Beijing 100086, CN

Yolanda Wang
Sale Manager
wangqian@grt-china.com
8613552356892